› Bubba Kush x Hashplant
Nom: Bubba Kush x Hashplant
Eleveur: ACE Seeds
Lieu: intérieur, extérieur
Type: mostly indica
Floraison: ~56 jours
Uniquement disponible féminisée.

ACE Seeds - Bubba Kush x Hashplant

Aka: Bubba Hash

Solid and powerful cross between 2 famous afghan indicas: the modern Bubba Kush and the HashPlant from the 90s. This hashplant hybrid produces very powerful, dense and narcotic flowers, full of resins, with high medicinal value.

Highly recommended for indoor growing because its main big cola columnar structure that allows to grow many plants in small spaces and in a short time.

We guarantee this plant will please all lovers of strong indica plants. Excellent choice to make afghan hash.

A very limited edition of only 150 packs, available while stock lasts.

Structure: Robust indica columnar structure with a main big cola, huge leaves and short-medium node length.
Bouquet: Hash, coffee and wet soil after the rain.
High: Very powerful narcotic and relaxing body effect, with medicinal properties against pain, anxiety and insomnia.
Growing tips: It can easily be grown indoors. Can be grown outdoors until latitude 47°

F1 Hybrid (90 % Indica / 10 % Sativa)
Genetics: Bubba Kush (Katsu) x HashPlant 90s
Flowering time Indoors: 8 Weeks
Harvesting Outdoors: End of September
Yield: Average - High
Resistance against Spider Mites: Average - High
Resistance against Mildew: Average
Resistance against Botrytis: Average - High
Resistance against Cold: Average - High

Aucune description française bon jusqu'à maintenant!

Où pouvez-vous acheter cette variété?

Bubba Kush x Hashplant de ACE Seeds est disponible uniquement en graines féminisées. Graines régulières ne sont pas disponibles pour le moment. Dans 7 magasins / banques de graines nous avons trouvé 25 offres entre EUR 8.01 et EUR 539.32

1 x feminized 3 x feminized 5 x feminized 20 x feminized 30 x feminized 40 x feminized 50 x feminized
Oaseeds - - - -
Cannapot Hanfshop - - - -
Linda Semilla - - - -
Germination Station - - - -
Discreet Seeds - - - -
Herbies Head Shop
Canna-Seed Seed Shop - - - -

Lignée / Génétique

Croisements et des hybrides avec "Bubba Kush x Hashplant"

Some more breadcrumbs:

› Bubba Kush x Hashplant (ACE Seeds)

Envoyez votre info sur cette variété ici: