› Auto Orginal Berry
Nom: Auto Orginal Berry
Eleveur: Victory Seeds
Lieu: intérieur, extérieur, serre
Type: ruderalis/indica/sativa
Floraison: Floraison automatique
~74 jours (De la germination à la récolte.)

Uniquement disponible féminisée.

Victory Seeds - Auto Orginal Berry

Aka: Auto Orginal Blueberry

Auto Blueberry is superior quality in the automatic feminised gene poolIn Auto Blueberry these qualities are incorporated in the feminised and automatic form. Automatic feminised varieties have several advantages above light cycle dependent feminised varieties: Auto Blueberry is ready for harvest in about ten weeks and the plants grow outdoors for only a short period. They don't grow tall and are well concealed. For the same reason it is possible to harvest outdoors two or three times per season, depending on the latitude. At Northern latitudes it is a very attractive alternative for an early summer crop, while in Mediterranean climates two or three harvests per season are not uncommon. In every aspect Auto Blueberry is a true cosmopolitan. Indoors this variety is an amazing alternative to growing from clones. The plants still carry most of the Blueberry characteristics, so the phenotype is distinctive Blueberry. Most plants display the famous light blue/purple colouring, characteristic of Blueberry. Smell and taste are sweet and fruity (blueberry). The strength and quality of the high/stone is above moderate.

Indoor flowering period: 7-8 weeks
Outdoor harvest time: 10-11 weeks
Indoor yield : 400 g/m2
Outdoor yield: 50-170 g/plant
Height: 80-180 cm

Aucune description française bon jusqu'à maintenant!

Où pouvez-vous acheter cette variété?

Auto Orginal Berry de Victory Seeds est disponible uniquement en graines féminisées. Graines régulières ne sont pas disponibles pour le moment. Dans 5 magasins / banques de graines nous avons trouvé 20 offres entre EUR 6.49 et EUR 252.60

1 x feminized 3 x feminized 5 x feminized 10 x feminized 20 x feminized 30 x feminized 40 x feminized 50 x feminized
PEV Seeds Bank - - - - -
Samenwahl.com - - - - -
Herbies Head Shop -
Discreet Seeds - - - -
Oaseeds - - - - -

Lignée / Génétique

Some more breadcrumbs:

› Auto Orginal Berry (Victory Seeds)
› Auto Orginal Berry (Victory Seeds)

Envoyez votre info sur cette variété ici: