SeedFinder
Base de données
Vainqueurs de Coupe
Spannabis Cup

Tous les gagnants de Champions Cup

Tous les gagnants de la Spannabis Cannabis Champions Cup, contre la première en 2005

Cliquez sur les en-tetes de table pour trier cette liste par le nom de la variété ou compagnie, la catégorie, le placement ou le numéro/année de la compétition. Cliquez à nouveau pour inverser la liste.

98 Strains

Nom de la Strain par Cup # année placer catégorie
Lili Gramovatio #7 2016 1. Platz Outdoor Cup
Cheese Tierra Madre #7 2016 2. Platz Outdoor Cup
Slex Green House #7 2016 3. Platz Outdoor Cup
Diesel Browser Nerd Creations #7 2016 1. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Ripper Badazz La Grow Sabadell #7 2016 2. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
OG Kush Grow Castellet #7 2016 3. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Underdawg OG Kush TH Seeds #7 2016 1. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Emperor OG Cali Kush Farms #7 2016 2. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Chemvalley Cooks True Canna #7 2016 3. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
The Edge Dutch Passion #6 2015 1. Platz Outdoor Cup
Cheese Tierramadre Grow-Shop #6 2015 2. Platz Outdoor Cup
Critical Kali Mist Delicious Seeds #6 2015 3. Platz Outdoor Cup
Super Cheese Positronics #6 2015 1. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Tangi DNA Genetics #6 2015 2. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Caboose Strainhunters #6 2015 3. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Critical Kush Barneys Farm #6 2015 1. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Amnesia Mistery Positronics Seeds #6 2015 2. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Chocolope La Grow #5 2014 1. Platz Outdoor Cup
Skunk Grow La Paz #5 2014 2. Platz Outdoor Cup
Sugar Black Rose Delicious Seeds #5 2014 3. Platz Outdoor Cup
Old School Ripper Seeds #5 2014 1. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
FLO-OG Rare Darkness Genetics #5 2014 2. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Portela R-kiem Seeds #5 2014 3. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Buddha Tahoe Big Buddha Seeds #5 2014 1. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Caramelice Planet Hemp #5 2014 2. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Kush Mass Garden Of Green Seeds #5 2014 3. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Cheese Greenhouse #4 2013 1. Platz Outdoor Cup
El Alquimista Samsara Seeds #4 2013 2. Platz Outdoor Cup
Casey Jones Devils Harvest #4 2013 3. Platz Outdoor Cup
Papas Candy Cactus Martorell #4 2013 1. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Exodus Cheese Greenhouse #4 2013 2. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Excalibur Eva Seeds #4 2013 3. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Toxic Ripper Seeds #4 2013 1. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Blue Cheese Automatic Big Buddha #4 2013 2. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
??? Roor Seeds #4 2013 3. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Homemade Cross #1 Plantamania #3 2012 1. Platz Outdoor Cup
S.A.S. Big Buddha Seeds #3 2012 2. Platz Outdoor Cup
Kandy Kush Reserva Privada #3 2012 3. Platz Outdoor Cup
Respect Reagge Seeds #3 2012 1. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Holy Grail Kush DNA Genetics #3 2012 2. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Super Cheese Ph&Ec #3 2012 3. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Amnesia Haze Natural Shop #3 2012 1. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Kosher Kush DNA Genetics #3 2012 2. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Kosher Kush Reserva Privada #3 2012 3. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Blue Project Pensa en Verd #5 2011 1. Platz Outdoor Cup
Chocolope DNA Genetics #5 2011 2. Platz Outdoor Cup
Sweet Fruit Grape Fruit Botanics #5 2011 3. Platz Outdoor Cup
Dance Hall Reggae Seeds #5 2011 1. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Super Lemon Haze Test i Llavor #5 2011 2. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Amnesia Haze Natural Shop #5 2011 3. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
The Og #18 DNA Genetics #5 2011 1. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Super Lemon Haze Greenhouse #5 2011 2. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
King Kong Allstar Genetics #5 2011 3. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Black Domina La Maria De Valls #5 2010 1. Platz Outdoor Cup
Caramelice PH & EC3 #5 2010 2. Platz Outdoor Cup
Recon DNA Genetics #5 2010 3. Platz Outdoor Cup
Dance Hall Reggae Seeds #5 2010 1. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Starbud HortiLab #5 2010 2. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Critical Cactus Cactus Martorell #5 2010 3. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Hawaiian Snow Green House Seeds #5 2010 1. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
OG Kush Reserva Privada #5 2010 2. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Northern Light Apolo G13 Queen Seeds #5 2010 3. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Cream Caramel Sweet Seeds #4 2009 1. Platz Outdoor Cup
Critical 47 Positronic #4 2009 2. Platz Outdoor Cup
Slee Stak DNA Genetics #4 2009 3. Platz Outdoor Cup
S.A.D. Sweet Seeds #4 2009 1. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Ice Cream Paradise Seeds #4 2009 2. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Red Head Test I Llavor #4 2009 3. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Critical Mass THC Skunk Seeds #4 2009 1. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Sharks Breath DNA Genetics #4 2009 2. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
King Kush Green House Seeds #4 2009 3. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Kush Berry DNA Genetics #3 2008 1. Platz Outdoor Cup
La Bella Sweet Jane #3 2008 2. Platz Outdoor Cup
Cole Train DNA Genetics #3 2008 3. Platz Outdoor Cup
Morning Glory Sesqueix #3 2008 1. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Tasman Haze Kiwi Seeds #3 2008 2. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Chocolope DNA Genetics #3 2008 3. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Lemon Skunk DNA Genetics #3 2008 1. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Ray’s Choice Kiwi Seeds #3 2008 2. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Cloud 9 Dampkring #3 2008 3. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
La Rica Kanopia #2 2007 1. Platz Outdoor Cup
Jauja Canamondo #2 2007 2. Platz Outdoor Cup
South Star Kiwi Seeds #2 2007 3. Platz Outdoor Cup
Lavender Soma Zone #2 2007 1. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
White Rhino Greenhouse #2 2007 2. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Bubble Gum La Maria De Valls #2 2007 3. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Black Hemp Imagine #2 2007 1. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Northern Lights Imagine #2 2007 2. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
SAGE x Warlock Pulman Verde #2 2007 3. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Bubble Gum D`Meter #1 2005 1. Platz Outdoor Cup
Sand Storm Santa Maria #1 2005 2. Platz Outdoor Cup
Bluemoschine Kanopia #1 2005 3. Platz Outdoor Cup
Missing La Huerta de Juan Valdez #1 2005 1. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Sensi Star Paradise Seeds #1 2005 2. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Bud Ball Madre Naturaleza #1 2005 3. Platz Indoor Bio Cup
Bud Ball Madre Naturaleza #1 2005 1. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
White Rhino Houseplant #1 2005 2. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup
Arjans Ultra Haze 2 Greenhouse #1 2005 3. Platz Indoor Hydro Cup