SeedFinder
Base de données
Vainqueurs de Coupe
HighTimes Cup

Tous les gagnants Cannabis Cup

Tous les gagnants de la High Times Cannabis Cup, contre la première en 1988

Cliquez sur les en-tetes de table pour trier cette liste par le nom de la variété ou compagnie, la catégorie, le placement ou le numéro/année de la compétition. Cliquez à nouveau pour inverser la liste.

221 Strains

Nom de la Strain par Cup # année placer catégorie
Cookies Kush Barney´s #27 2014 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
OG Reekn Green Place #27 2014 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Pure Kush Green House #27 2014 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Colorado Bubba The Vault Genetics #27 2014 1. Platz Indica Cup
The Truth True Canna Genetics #27 2014 2. Platz Indica Cup
Kosher Kush DNA Genetics #27 2014 3. Platz Indica Cup
Tangie Crocketts Cut Crockett Family Farms #27 2014 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Tangie DNA Genetics #27 2014 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Lemon Bubble Pheno Finder Seeds #27 2014 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Larry OG The Vault Genetics #27 2014 1. Platz Hybrid Cup
Star Killer Rare Dankness Seeds #27 2014 2. Platz Hybrid Cup
Night Nurse BC Bud Depot #27 2014 3. Platz Hybrid Cup
CBD Rene House of the Great Gardener #27 2014 1. Platz CBD Flowers
Rollex OG Kush Green Place #26 2013 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Flowerbomb Kush Green House #26 2013 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Tangie Bushdoctor #26 2013 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Whitewalker OG Gold Coast Extracts #26 2013 1. Platz Indica Cup
The True OG Elemental Seeds #26 2013 2. Platz Indica Cup
KnightsBridge OG Lady Sativa Genetics #26 2013 3. Platz Indica Cup
Tangie Reserva Privada #26 2013 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Sour Power Hortilab #26 2013 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Headbanger Karma Genetics #26 2013 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Somari Somas Sacred Seeds #26 2013 1. Platz Hybrid Cup
Girl Scout Cookies Tahoe Wellness Cooperative #26 2013 2. Platz Hybrid Cup
Dieseltonic Resin Seeds #26 2013 3. Platz Hybrid Cup
Cannatonic Elemental Seeds #26 2013 1. Platz CBD Flowers
Flowerbomb Kush Greenhouse #25 2012 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Shoreline The Green Place #25 2012 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Evergrey Grey Area #25 2012 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Kosher Kush Reserva Privada #25 2012 1. Platz Indica Cup
True OG Elemental Seeds #25 2012 2. Platz Indica Cup
SFV OG Kush Cali Connection #25 2012 3. Platz Indica Cup
Amnesia Haze Soma Seeds #25 2012 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Sour Amnesia Hortilab #25 2012 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Green Shack Strain Hunters Seedbank #25 2012 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Loud Scout Loud Seeds #25 2012 1. Platz Hybrid Cup
Rock Star Bonguru Seeds #25 2012 2. Platz Hybrid Cup
Rug Burn OG Rare Dankness Seeds #25 2012 3. Platz Hybrid Cup
Liberty Haze Barney´s #24 2011 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Hawaiian Snow Greenhouse #24 2011 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Buddha Tahoe The Green Place #24 2011 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Kosher Kush Reserva Privada #24 2011 1. Platz Indica Cup
Star Bud Hortilab #24 2011 2. Platz Indica Cup
Tahoe OG Cali Connection #24 2011 3. Platz Indica Cup
Moonshine Haze Rare Dankness Seeds #24 2011 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Electric Lemon G THSeeds #24 2011 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Dominator Karma Genetics #24 2011 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Holy Grail Kush Reserva Privada #24 2011 1. Platz Hybrid Cup
Dead Head OG Cali Connecion #24 2011 2. Platz Hybrid Cup
AK-47 Serious Seeds #24 2011 3. Platz Hybrid Cup
Tangerine Dream Barney´s #23 2010 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Super Lemon Haze Greenhouse #23 2010 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
L.A. Cheese The Green Place #23 2010 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Kosher Kush Reserva Privada #23 2010 1. Platz Indica Cup
Cold Creek Kush THSeeds #23 2010 2. Platz Indica Cup
White OG Karma Genetics #23 2010 3. Platz Indica Cup
Acapulco Gold Amnesia Seeds #23 2010 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Chocolope DNA Genetics #23 2010 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Sour Power Hortilab #23 2010 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Super Lemon Haze Greenhouse #22 2009 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Vanilla Kush Barney´s #22 2009 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Headband Kush The Green Place #22 2009 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Starbud Hortilab #22 2009 1. Platz Indica Cup
The OG #18 Reserva Privada #22 2009 2. Platz Indica Cup
KushDee AllStar Genetics #22 2009 3. Platz Indica Cup
Ceres Hilton Harvestmen Seed Co. #22 2009 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Super Lemon Haze Greenhouse #22 2009 2. Platz Sativa Cup
The Purps BC Bud Depot #22 2009 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Super Lemon Haze Greenhouse #21 2008 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Utopia Haze Barney´s #21 2008 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Chocolope The Green Place #21 2008 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Malcom Kiwi Seeds #21 2008 1. Platz Indica Cup
Cheese Homegrown Fantaseeds #21 2008 2. Platz Indica Cup
LSD Amnesia Seeds #21 2008 3. Platz Indica Cup
Utopia Haze Barney´s Farm #21 2008 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Delahaze Paradise Seeds #21 2008 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Integrity Resin Seeds #21 2008 3. Platz Sativa Cup
G-13 Haze Barney´s #20 2007 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Chocolope Grey Area #20 2007 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Super Silver Haze Greenhouse #20 2007 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Top Dog Amnesia Seeds #20 2007 1. Platz Indica Cup
Crimea Blue Barney´s #20 2007 2. Platz Indica Cup
Reserva Privada #18 Reserva Privada #20 2007 3. Platz Indica Cup
G-13 x Haze Apothecary #20 2007 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Tasman Haze Kiwi Seeds #20 2007 2. Platz Sativa Cup
The Purps BC Bud Depot #20 2007 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Arjan´s Ultra Haze Greenhouse #19 2006 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
G-13 Haze Barney´s #19 2006 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Martian Mean Green Grey Area #19 2006 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Cheese Big Buddha Seeds #19 2006 1. Platz Indica Cup
Fruity Thai Ceres Seeds #19 2006 2. Platz Indica Cup
Night Shade Barney´s #19 2006 3. Platz Indica Cup
Mako Haze Kiwi Seeds #19 2006 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Opium Paradise Seeds #19 2006 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Blue Cheese Big Buddha Seeds #19 2006 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Willie Nelson Barney´s #18 2005 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Arjan´s Ultra Haze Greenhouse #18 2005 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Silver Haze Coffeeshop Dampkring #18 2005 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Lavender Soma Seeds #18 2005 1. Platz Indica Cup
L.A. Confidential DNA Genetics #18 2005 2. Platz Indica Cup
Sensi Star Paradise Seeds #18 2005 3. Platz Indica Cup
Martian Mean Green DNA Genetics #18 2005 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Nebula Paradise Seeds #18 2005 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Kushage THSeeds #18 2005 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Amnesia Haze Barney´s #17 2004 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Killer Green Katsu #17 2004 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Jack Flash Sensi Seeds #17 2004 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Arjan´s Haze Greenhouse #17 2004 1. Platz Peoples Cup
NYC Diesel De Dampkring #17 2004 2. Platz Peoples Cup
Cheese Homegrown Fantasy #17 2004 3. Platz Peoples Cup
God Bud B.C. Bud Depot #17 2004 1. Platz Indica Cup
MK-Ultra THSeeds #17 2004 2. Platz Indica Cup
L.A. Confidential DNA Genetics #17 2004 3. Platz Indica Cup
Love Potion #1 Reeferman Seeds #17 2004 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Arjan´s Haze Greenhouse #17 2004 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Sage ´N Sour THSeeds #17 2004 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Hawaiian Snow Greenhouse #16 2003 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
NYC Diesel De Dampkring #16 2003 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Laughing Buddah Barney´s #16 2003 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Mk Ultra THSeeds #16 2003 1. Platz Indica Cup
AK 47 Serious Seeds #16 2003 2. Platz Indica Cup
Pot Of Gold The Flying Dutchmen #16 2003 3. Platz Indica Cup
White Haze White Label Seeds #16 2003 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Biddy Early Magus Genetics #16 2003 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Hawaiian Snow Greenhouse #16 2003 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Morning Glory Barney´s #15 2002 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
NYC Diesel Tweede Kamer #15 2002 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Super Kali Mist Greenhouse #15 2002 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
The Hog Hemp Works #15 2002 1. Platz Indica Cup
Buddha´s Sister Soma Seeds #15 2002 2. Platz Indica Cup
Mango K.C. Brains #15 2002 3. Platz Indica Cup
Mother´s Finest Sensi Seeds #15 2002 1. Platz Sativa Cup
NYC Diesel Soma Seeds #15 2002 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Super Silver Haze Greenhouse #15 2002 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Kali Mist Serious Seeds #15 2002 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Sweet Tooth Barney´s #14 2001 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Blueberry The Noon #14 2001 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Big Bang Greenhouse #14 2001 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Yumboldt Sagarmatha Seeds #14 2001 1. Platz Indica Cup
Shiskaberry Amsterdam Seed Co. #14 2001 2. Platz Indica Cup
Blueberry Dutch Passion #14 2001 3. Platz Indica Cup
Blue Haze Homegrown Fantaseeds #14 2001 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Leda Uno K.C. Brains #14 2001 2. Platz Sativa Cup
NYC Diesel Soma Seeds #14 2001 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Blueberry The Noon #13 2000 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Stardust De Rokerij #13 2000 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
White Smurf Softland #13 2000 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Blueberry Dutch Passion #13 2000 1. Platz Indica Cup
Sensi Star Paradise Seeds #13 2000 2. Platz Indica Cup
Homegrown 2000 Homegrown Fantaseeds #13 2000 3. Platz Indica Cup
Kali Mist Serious Seeds #13 2000 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Euforia Dutch Passion #13 2000 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Fast Spear Legend Seeds #13 2000 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Super Silver Haze Greenhouse #12 1999 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Sensi Star Paradise Seeds #12 1999 1. Platz Indica Cup
Mazar Dutch Passion #12 1999 2. Platz Indica Cup
Reclyning Buddha Soma Seeds #12 1999 3. Platz Indica Cup
Jack Herer Sensi Seeds #12 1999 1. Platz Sativa Cup
AK 47 Serious Seeds #12 1999 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Nebula Paradise Seeds #12 1999 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Super Silver Haze Greenhouse #11 1998 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
El Nino Greenhouse #11 1998 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Grey Mist Grey Area #11 1998 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
El Nino Greenhouse #11 1998 1. Platz Bio Cup
Grey Mist Grey Area #11 1998 2. Platz Bio Cup
White Widow Dread Rock #11 1998 3. Platz Bio Cup
Super Silver Haze Greenhouse #11 1998 1. Platz Hydro Cup
Stone Hedge Grey Area #11 1998 2. Platz Hydro Cup
Siberian Tiger Siberië #11 1998 3. Platz Hydro Cup
Peace Maker De Dampkring #10 1997 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Great White Shark Greenhouse #10 1997 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Warlock Bluebird #10 1997 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Peace Maker De Dampkring #10 1997 1. Platz Bio Cup
Great White Shark Greenhouse #10 1997 2. Platz Bio Cup
Warlock Bluebird #10 1997 3. Platz Bio Cup
Super Silver Haze Greenhouse #10 1997 1. Platz Hydro Cup
White Russian De Dampkring #10 1997 2. Platz Hydro Cup
Yellow Cab Grey Area #10 1997 3. Platz Hydro Cup
White Russian De Dampkring #9 1996 1. Platz Bio Cup
White Rhino Greenhouse #9 1996 2. Platz Bio Cup
Double Bubble Grey Area #9 1996 3. Platz Bio Cup
NL 5 x Haze-Mist Greenhouse #9 1996 1. Platz Hydro Cup
Kryptronic De Dampkring #9 1996 2. Platz Hydro Cup
AK-47 Bluebird #9 1996 3. Platz Hydro Cup
White Widow Greenhouse #8 1995 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Bubble Gum Grey Area #8 1995 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
B.C. Bud Darren Morgan #8 1995 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
White Widow Greenhouse #8 1995 1. Platz Bio Cup
White Widow Dutch Flowers #8 1995 2. Platz Bio Cup
Bubblegum Lucky Mothers #8 1995 3. Platz Bio Cup
Kali Mist Greenhouse #8 1995 1. Platz Hydro Cup
Bubble Gum Grey Area #8 1995 2. Platz Hydro Cup
Maui Mist Grey Area #8 1995 3. Platz Hydro Cup
Jack Herer Sensi Seeds #7 1994 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Citral Skunk Greenhouse #7 1994 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
AK-47 Grey Area #7 1994 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Citral Skunk Greenhouse #7 1994 1. Platz Bio Cup
Orange Bud Positronics #7 1994 2. Platz Bio Cup
Northern Lights Positronics #7 1994 3. Platz Bio Cup
Master Kush Greenhouse #7 1994 1. Platz Hydro Cup
Ak-47 Cerebral seeds #7 1994 2. Platz Hydro Cup
Hydro Chronic Cerebral seeds #7 1994 3. Platz Hydro Cup
Northern Lights Picasso #6 1993 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Silver Pearl Greenhouse #6 1993 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Mother´s Milk Lucky Mothers #6 1993 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Northern Lights #5 x Haze Sensi Seeds #6 1993 1. Platz Seed Cup
Silver Pearl Sensi Seeds #6 1993 2. Platz Seed Cup
Hawaiian Indica Sensi Seeds #6 1993 3. Platz Seed Cup
Haze x Skunk Homegrown Fantasy #5 1992 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Northern Lights Bluebird #5 1992 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Super Skunk Holland Vijaya Seeds #5 1992 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Skunk Balls Free City #4 1991 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Super Skunk The Seed Bank #3 1990 1. Platz Mostly Indica
Haze x Northern Lights The Seed Bank #3 1990 1. Platz Mostly Sativa
Northern Lights #5 The Seed Bank #3 1990 1. Platz Pure Indica
Hawaiian x Haze The Seed Bank #3 1990 1. Platz Pure Sativa
Big Bud x Skunk #1 The Seed Bank #2 1989 1. Platz Mostly Indica
Early Pearl x Skunk #1 X NL #5 x Haze The Seed Bank #2 1989 1. Platz Mostly Sativa
Northern Lights #1 The Seed Bank #2 1989 1. Platz Pure Indica
Haze x South African Sativa The Seed Bank #2 1989 1. Platz Pure Sativa
Skunk #1 Cultivators Choice #1 1988 1. Platz Cannabis Cup