› HighTimes Cup

Tous les gagnants Cannabis Cup

Tous les gagnants de la High Times Cannabis Cup, contre la première en 1988

Cliquez sur les en-tetes de table pour trier cette liste par le nom de la variété ou compagnie, la catégorie, le placement ou le numéro/année de la compétition. Cliquez à nouveau pour inverser la liste.

221 Strains

Nom de la Strain par Cup # année placer catégorie
Cookies Kush Barney´s #27 2014 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
OG Reekn Green Place #27 2014 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Pure Kush Green House #27 2014 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Colorado Bubba The Vault Genetics #27 2014 1. Platz Indica Cup
The Truth True Canna Genetics #27 2014 2. Platz Indica Cup
Kosher Kush DNA Genetics #27 2014 3. Platz Indica Cup
Tangie Crocketts Cut Crockett Family Farms #27 2014 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Tangie DNA Genetics #27 2014 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Lemon Bubble Pheno Finder Seeds #27 2014 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Larry OG The Vault Genetics #27 2014 1. Platz Hybrid Cup
Star Killer Rare Dankness Seeds #27 2014 2. Platz Hybrid Cup
Night Nurse BC Bud Depot #27 2014 3. Platz Hybrid Cup
CBD Rene House of the Great Gardener #27 2014 1. Platz CBD Flowers
Rollex OG Kush Green Place #26 2013 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Flowerbomb Kush Green House #26 2013 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Tangie Bushdoctor #26 2013 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Whitewalker OG Gold Coast Extracts #26 2013 1. Platz Indica Cup
The True OG Elemental Seeds #26 2013 2. Platz Indica Cup
KnightsBridge OG Lady Sativa Genetics #26 2013 3. Platz Indica Cup
Tangie Reserva Privada #26 2013 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Sour Power Hortilab #26 2013 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Headbanger Karma Genetics #26 2013 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Somari Somas Sacred Seeds #26 2013 1. Platz Hybrid Cup
Girl Scout Cookies Tahoe Wellness Cooperative #26 2013 2. Platz Hybrid Cup
Dieseltonic Resin Seeds #26 2013 3. Platz Hybrid Cup
Cannatonic Elemental Seeds #26 2013 1. Platz CBD Flowers
Flowerbomb Kush Greenhouse #25 2012 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Shoreline The Green Place #25 2012 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Evergrey Grey Area #25 2012 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Kosher Kush Reserva Privada #25 2012 1. Platz Indica Cup
True OG Elemental Seeds #25 2012 2. Platz Indica Cup
SFV OG Kush Cali Connection #25 2012 3. Platz Indica Cup
Amnesia Haze Soma Seeds #25 2012 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Sour Amnesia Hortilab #25 2012 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Green Shack Strain Hunters Seedbank #25 2012 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Loud Scout Loud Seeds #25 2012 1. Platz Hybrid Cup
Rock Star Bonguru Seeds #25 2012 2. Platz Hybrid Cup
Rug Burn OG Rare Dankness Seeds #25 2012 3. Platz Hybrid Cup
Liberty Haze Barney´s #24 2011 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Hawaiian Snow Greenhouse #24 2011 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Buddha Tahoe The Green Place #24 2011 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Kosher Kush Reserva Privada #24 2011 1. Platz Indica Cup
Star Bud Hortilab #24 2011 2. Platz Indica Cup
Tahoe OG Cali Connection #24 2011 3. Platz Indica Cup
Moonshine Haze Rare Dankness Seeds #24 2011 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Electric Lemon G THSeeds #24 2011 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Dominator Karma Genetics #24 2011 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Holy Grail Kush Reserva Privada #24 2011 1. Platz Hybrid Cup
Dead Head OG Cali Connecion #24 2011 2. Platz Hybrid Cup
AK-47 Serious Seeds #24 2011 3. Platz Hybrid Cup
Tangerine Dream Barney´s #23 2010 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Super Lemon Haze Greenhouse #23 2010 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
L.A. Cheese The Green Place #23 2010 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Kosher Kush Reserva Privada #23 2010 1. Platz Indica Cup
Cold Creek Kush THSeeds #23 2010 2. Platz Indica Cup
White OG Karma Genetics #23 2010 3. Platz Indica Cup
Acapulco Gold Amnesia Seeds #23 2010 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Chocolope DNA Genetics #23 2010 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Sour Power Hortilab #23 2010 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Super Lemon Haze Greenhouse #22 2009 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Vanilla Kush Barney´s #22 2009 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Headband Kush The Green Place #22 2009 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Starbud Hortilab #22 2009 1. Platz Indica Cup
The OG #18 Reserva Privada #22 2009 2. Platz Indica Cup
KushDee AllStar Genetics #22 2009 3. Platz Indica Cup
Ceres Hilton Harvestmen Seed Co. #22 2009 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Super Lemon Haze Greenhouse #22 2009 2. Platz Sativa Cup
The Purps BC Bud Depot #22 2009 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Super Lemon Haze Greenhouse #21 2008 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Utopia Haze Barney´s #21 2008 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Chocolope The Green Place #21 2008 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Malcom Kiwi Seeds #21 2008 1. Platz Indica Cup
Cheese Homegrown Fantaseeds #21 2008 2. Platz Indica Cup
LSD Amnesia Seeds #21 2008 3. Platz Indica Cup
Utopia Haze Barney´s Farm #21 2008 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Delahaze Paradise Seeds #21 2008 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Integrity Resin Seeds #21 2008 3. Platz Sativa Cup
G-13 Haze Barney´s #20 2007 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Chocolope Grey Area #20 2007 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Super Silver Haze Greenhouse #20 2007 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Top Dog Amnesia Seeds #20 2007 1. Platz Indica Cup
Crimea Blue Barney´s #20 2007 2. Platz Indica Cup
Reserva Privada #18 Reserva Privada #20 2007 3. Platz Indica Cup
G-13 x Haze Apothecary #20 2007 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Tasman Haze Kiwi Seeds #20 2007 2. Platz Sativa Cup
The Purps BC Bud Depot #20 2007 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Arjan´s Ultra Haze Greenhouse #19 2006 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
G-13 Haze Barney´s #19 2006 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Martian Mean Green Grey Area #19 2006 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Cheese Big Buddha Seeds #19 2006 1. Platz Indica Cup
Fruity Thai Ceres Seeds #19 2006 2. Platz Indica Cup
Night Shade Barney´s #19 2006 3. Platz Indica Cup
Mako Haze Kiwi Seeds #19 2006 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Opium Paradise Seeds #19 2006 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Blue Cheese Big Buddha Seeds #19 2006 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Willie Nelson Barney´s #18 2005 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Arjan´s Ultra Haze Greenhouse #18 2005 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Silver Haze Coffeeshop Dampkring #18 2005 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Lavender Soma Seeds #18 2005 1. Platz Indica Cup
L.A. Confidential DNA Genetics #18 2005 2. Platz Indica Cup
Sensi Star Paradise Seeds #18 2005 3. Platz Indica Cup
Martian Mean Green DNA Genetics #18 2005 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Nebula Paradise Seeds #18 2005 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Kushage THSeeds #18 2005 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Amnesia Haze Barney´s #17 2004 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Killer Green Katsu #17 2004 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Jack Flash Sensi Seeds #17 2004 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Arjan´s Haze Greenhouse #17 2004 1. Platz Peoples Cup
NYC Diesel De Dampkring #17 2004 2. Platz Peoples Cup
Cheese Homegrown Fantasy #17 2004 3. Platz Peoples Cup
God Bud B.C. Bud Depot #17 2004 1. Platz Indica Cup
MK-Ultra THSeeds #17 2004 2. Platz Indica Cup
L.A. Confidential DNA Genetics #17 2004 3. Platz Indica Cup
Love Potion #1 Reeferman Seeds #17 2004 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Arjan´s Haze Greenhouse #17 2004 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Sage ´N Sour THSeeds #17 2004 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Hawaiian Snow Greenhouse #16 2003 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
NYC Diesel De Dampkring #16 2003 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Laughing Buddah Barney´s #16 2003 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Mk Ultra THSeeds #16 2003 1. Platz Indica Cup
AK 47 Serious Seeds #16 2003 2. Platz Indica Cup
Pot Of Gold The Flying Dutchmen #16 2003 3. Platz Indica Cup
White Haze White Label Seeds #16 2003 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Biddy Early Magus Genetics #16 2003 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Hawaiian Snow Greenhouse #16 2003 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Morning Glory Barney´s #15 2002 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
NYC Diesel Tweede Kamer #15 2002 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Super Kali Mist Greenhouse #15 2002 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
The Hog Hemp Works #15 2002 1. Platz Indica Cup
Buddha´s Sister Soma Seeds #15 2002 2. Platz Indica Cup
Mango K.C. Brains #15 2002 3. Platz Indica Cup
Mother´s Finest Sensi Seeds #15 2002 1. Platz Sativa Cup
NYC Diesel Soma Seeds #15 2002 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Super Silver Haze Greenhouse #15 2002 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Kali Mist Serious Seeds #15 2002 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Sweet Tooth Barney´s #14 2001 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Blueberry The Noon #14 2001 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Big Bang Greenhouse #14 2001 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Yumboldt Sagarmatha Seeds #14 2001 1. Platz Indica Cup
Shiskaberry Amsterdam Seed Co. #14 2001 2. Platz Indica Cup
Blueberry Dutch Passion #14 2001 3. Platz Indica Cup
Blue Haze Homegrown Fantaseeds #14 2001 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Leda Uno K.C. Brains #14 2001 2. Platz Sativa Cup
NYC Diesel Soma Seeds #14 2001 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Blueberry The Noon #13 2000 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Stardust De Rokerij #13 2000 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
White Smurf Softland #13 2000 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Blueberry Dutch Passion #13 2000 1. Platz Indica Cup
Sensi Star Paradise Seeds #13 2000 2. Platz Indica Cup
Homegrown 2000 Homegrown Fantaseeds #13 2000 3. Platz Indica Cup
Kali Mist Serious Seeds #13 2000 1. Platz Sativa Cup
Euforia Dutch Passion #13 2000 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Fast Spear Legend Seeds #13 2000 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Super Silver Haze Greenhouse #12 1999 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Sensi Star Paradise Seeds #12 1999 1. Platz Indica Cup
Mazar Dutch Passion #12 1999 2. Platz Indica Cup
Reclyning Buddha Soma Seeds #12 1999 3. Platz Indica Cup
Jack Herer Sensi Seeds #12 1999 1. Platz Sativa Cup
AK 47 Serious Seeds #12 1999 2. Platz Sativa Cup
Nebula Paradise Seeds #12 1999 3. Platz Sativa Cup
Super Silver Haze Greenhouse #11 1998 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
El Nino Greenhouse #11 1998 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Grey Mist Grey Area #11 1998 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
El Nino Greenhouse #11 1998 1. Platz Bio Cup
Grey Mist Grey Area #11 1998 2. Platz Bio Cup
White Widow Dread Rock #11 1998 3. Platz Bio Cup
Super Silver Haze Greenhouse #11 1998 1. Platz Hydro Cup
Stone Hedge Grey Area #11 1998 2. Platz Hydro Cup
Siberian Tiger Siberië #11 1998 3. Platz Hydro Cup
Peace Maker De Dampkring #10 1997 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Great White Shark Greenhouse #10 1997 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Warlock Bluebird #10 1997 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Peace Maker De Dampkring #10 1997 1. Platz Bio Cup
Great White Shark Greenhouse #10 1997 2. Platz Bio Cup
Warlock Bluebird #10 1997 3. Platz Bio Cup
Super Silver Haze Greenhouse #10 1997 1. Platz Hydro Cup
White Russian De Dampkring #10 1997 2. Platz Hydro Cup
Yellow Cab Grey Area #10 1997 3. Platz Hydro Cup
White Russian De Dampkring #9 1996 1. Platz Bio Cup
White Rhino Greenhouse #9 1996 2. Platz Bio Cup
Double Bubble Grey Area #9 1996 3. Platz Bio Cup
NL 5 x Haze-Mist Greenhouse #9 1996 1. Platz Hydro Cup
Kryptronic De Dampkring #9 1996 2. Platz Hydro Cup
AK-47 Bluebird #9 1996 3. Platz Hydro Cup
White Widow Greenhouse #8 1995 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Bubble Gum Grey Area #8 1995 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
B.C. Bud Darren Morgan #8 1995 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
White Widow Greenhouse #8 1995 1. Platz Bio Cup
White Widow Dutch Flowers #8 1995 2. Platz Bio Cup
Bubblegum Lucky Mothers #8 1995 3. Platz Bio Cup
Kali Mist Greenhouse #8 1995 1. Platz Hydro Cup
Bubble Gum Grey Area #8 1995 2. Platz Hydro Cup
Maui Mist Grey Area #8 1995 3. Platz Hydro Cup
Jack Herer Sensi Seeds #7 1994 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Citral Skunk Greenhouse #7 1994 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
AK-47 Grey Area #7 1994 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Citral Skunk Greenhouse #7 1994 1. Platz Bio Cup
Orange Bud Positronics #7 1994 2. Platz Bio Cup
Northern Lights Positronics #7 1994 3. Platz Bio Cup
Master Kush Greenhouse #7 1994 1. Platz Hydro Cup
Ak-47 Cerebral seeds #7 1994 2. Platz Hydro Cup
Hydro Chronic Cerebral seeds #7 1994 3. Platz Hydro Cup
Northern Lights Picasso #6 1993 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Silver Pearl Greenhouse #6 1993 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Mother´s Milk Lucky Mothers #6 1993 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Northern Lights #5 x Haze Sensi Seeds #6 1993 1. Platz Seed Cup
Silver Pearl Sensi Seeds #6 1993 2. Platz Seed Cup
Hawaiian Indica Sensi Seeds #6 1993 3. Platz Seed Cup
Haze x Skunk Homegrown Fantasy #5 1992 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Northern Lights Bluebird #5 1992 2. Platz Cannabis Cup
Super Skunk Holland Vijaya Seeds #5 1992 3. Platz Cannabis Cup
Skunk Balls Free City #4 1991 1. Platz Cannabis Cup
Super Skunk The Seed Bank #3 1990 1. Platz Mostly Indica
Haze x Northern Lights The Seed Bank #3 1990 1. Platz Mostly Sativa
Northern Lights #5 The Seed Bank #3 1990 1. Platz Pure Indica
Hawaiian x Haze The Seed Bank #3 1990 1. Platz Pure Sativa
Big Bud x Skunk #1 The Seed Bank #2 1989 1. Platz Mostly Indica
Early Pearl x Skunk #1 X NL #5 x Haze The Seed Bank #2 1989 1. Platz Mostly Sativa
Northern Lights #1 The Seed Bank #2 1989 1. Platz Pure Indica
Haze x South African Sativa The Seed Bank #2 1989 1. Platz Pure Sativa
Skunk #1 Cultivators Choice #1 1988 1. Platz Cannabis Cup